Facebook
Twitter
LinkedIn
Reddit
Email

Coffee County Wrestling Results

Cookeville (COOK) 66.0 Coffee County (COFF) 15.0
106: Brennen Linares (COOK) over   (COFF) (For.) 113: Joshua  Leftwich (COOK) over   (COFF) (For.) 120: Trenton Houston (COOK) over Devon Marshall (COFF) (Fall 1:16) 126: Samuel Correll (COOK) over Sean Sanders (COFF) (Fall 1:36) 132: Tyler  Hix (COOK) over Bradley Dahmer (COFF) (Fall 1:10) 138: Owen Hadlock (COOK) over Ryan James (COFF) (Fall 3:28) 145: Skyler Western (COOK) over   (COFF) (For.) 152: Tommy Miller (COFF) over Blake Barrett (COOK) (Fall 3:40) 160: Jacob  Barlow (COFF) over Joseph Fleisig (COOK) (Fall 3:50) 170: Eziah Peek (COOK) over Zachary Warrick (COFF) (Fall 2:31) 182: Colton Hagan (COOK) over Kendall James (COFF) (Fall 3:30) 195: Ian Walker (COFF) over Hudson Palk (COOK) (Dec 11-4) 220: Skylar Pleasant (COOK) over Kaleb Dodson (COFF) (Fall 0:43) 285: Mason Allen (COOK) over Jordan Spry (COFF) (Fall 0:23)

Coffee County (COFF) 54.0 Shelbyville Central (SCHS) 29.0
120: Devon Marshall (COFF) over Jage Chaiping (SCHS) (Fall 4:27) 126: Sean Sanders (COFF) over   (SCHS) (For.) 132: Orion  Sadler  (SCHS) over Bradley Dahmer (COFF) (TF 18-1 0:00) 138: Ryan James (COFF) over Alan Rojas (SCHS) (Fall 2:54) 145: Bartolome Juan Diego (SCHS) over   (COFF) (For.) 152: Tommy Miller (COFF) over Edgar Luciano (SCHS) (Fall 0:32) 160: Jacob  Barlow (COFF) over Landon  McCroskey (SCHS) (Fall 2:35) 170: Zachary Warrick (COFF) over Lucas Olson (SCHS) (Fall 1:14) 182: Kendall James (COFF) over Shiesty Purefide (SCHS) (Fall 1:43) 195: Ian Walker (COFF) over   (SCHS) (For.) 220: Logan McBee (SCHS) over Kaleb Dodson (COFF) (Fall 5:27) 285: Blayne Myers (COFF) over Cris Ocasio (SCHS) (Fall 2:39) 106: Emilio Juarez (SCHS) over (COFF) (For.) 113: David Castillo (SCHS) over (COFF) (For.)

Results for Coffee County High School (Girls) @ Shelbyville/Cookeville@Coffee Co (01/12/2023)

Jianna Bare (Coffee County High School (Girls)) – DNP
Exhibition – Jianna Bare (Coffee County High School (Girls)) over Lillian Deschamp (Cookeville (Girls)) (Fall 2:43)

Delainee Driver (Coffee County High School (Girls)) – DNP
Varsity – Kaylin Shephard (Cookeville (Girls)) over Delainee Driver (Coffee County High School (Girls)) (Fall 0:40)

Estrella Howard (Coffee County High School (Girls)) – DNP
There are no match results associated with this wrestler

Jade Lenhart (Coffee County High School (Girls)) – DNP
There are no match results associated with this wrestler

Jasmine Norris (Coffee County High School (Girls)) – DNP
There are no match results associated with this wrestler

Abigail Rue (Coffee County High School (Girls)) – DNP
There are no match results associated with this wrestler

Gabriella Silva (Coffee County High School (Girls)) – DNP
Varsity – Gabriella Silva (Coffee County High School (Girls)) over Siriah Perez (Cookeville (Girls)) (MD 16-8)

Lucky Knott

Lucky Knott

One of Southern Tennessee's most experienced and recognized news broadcasters and play-by-play sportscasters. Current General Manager Rooster 101.5 FM, 93.9 The Duck and Whiskey Country 105.1, and 95.9. He is currently the play-by-play voice of the Coffee County Red Raiders (28 years) on The Rooster 101.5 and can be heard M-F broadcasting our local news. Lucky has done play-by-play for 3,796 (and counting) sports events on Radio & TV. He also served four years as the Public Information Officer for the Coffee Co. Sheriff's Dept. and taught Radio/TV for six years at Grundy County High School.

Related Posts

javhdhay dark haired babe anal fucked pov by rocco siffredi. xvideos3
Scroll to Top
X